ORBIE Awards
Awards Programs
Finalists & Winners
About
Nominate
Sponsor
Dallas ORBIE Awards
Finalists
Sponsors
Nominate
DallasCIO ORBIE Awards
2022 DallasCIO ORBIE Awards Finalists
Presented By
February 25, 2022 • 7:30 AM
OMNI Dallas
View Finalist Announcement
View Press Release
Download Special Section
Congratulations to the 2022 DallasCIO ORBIE Awards winners!
Leadership
Robert
Dixon
Super Global
Maya
Leibman
Global
Jon
Manis
Large Enterprise
Joseph
Longo
Enterprise
Brett
Lansing
Large Corporate
Nagarajan
Muthusamy
Corporate
Mike
Bullock
DallasCIO Chapter Video | 2022
Dallas - 2022 - Leadership Award Recipent
Dallas - 2022 - Super Global CIO of the Year Winner
Dallas - 2022 - Large Enterprise CIO of the Year Winner
Dallas - 2022 - Large Corporate CIO of the Year Winner
Dallas - 2022 - Global CIO of the Year Winner
Dallas - 2022 - Enterprise CIO of the Year Winner
Dallas - 2022 - Corporate CIO of the Year Winner
Dallas - 2022 - Super Global CIO of the Year Finalists
Dallas - 2022 - Large Enterprise CIO of the Year Finalists
Dallas - 2022 - Large Corporate CIO of the Year Finalists
Dallas - 2022 - Global CIO of the Year Finalists
Dallas - 2022 - Enterprise CIO of the Year Finalists
Dallas - 2022 - Corporate CIO of the Year Finalists
DallasCIO Chapter Video | 2022
Dallas - 2022 - Leadership Award Recipent
Dallas - 2022 - Super Global CIO of the Year Winner
Dallas - 2022 - Large Enterprise CIO of the Year Winner
Dallas - 2022 - Large Corporate CIO of the Year Winner
Dallas - 2022 - Global CIO of the Year Winner
Dallas - 2022 - Enterprise CIO of the Year Winner
Dallas - 2022 - Corporate CIO of the Year Winner
Dallas - 2022 - Super Global CIO of the Year Finalists
Dallas - 2022 - Large Enterprise CIO of the Year Finalists
Dallas - 2022 - Large Corporate CIO of the Year Finalists
Dallas - 2022 - Global CIO of the Year Finalists
Dallas - 2022 - Enterprise CIO of the Year Finalists
Dallas - 2022 - Corporate CIO of the Year Finalists
2022 DallasCIO ORBIE Awards Highlights
Leadership
Award Recipient
Robert Dixon
Super Global
Finalists
Madhuri Andrews
Nancy Flores
Maya Leibman
Global
Finalists
Chris Holm
Christi Liebe
Kimberly Mackenroth
Jon Manis
Pankaj Patra
Large Enterprise
Finalists
Paola Arbour
Todd Kackley
Ajoy Kodali
Joseph Longo
Dalia Powers
Mike Santimaw
Enterprise
Finalists
Chris Andrews
Jason Chancellor
Brett Lansing
Theresa Meadows
Mark Overton
Amer Waheed
Large Corporate
Finalists
Mark BeMent
Heidi Cox
Satish Dave
Carissa De Santis
Nagarajan Muthusamy
Jan Ross
Corporate
Finalists
Mike Bullock
Brent Chapman
Zubair Faiz
Rashmi Jain
William McLemore
Marty Smith
Give a great technology leader the recognition they deserve.
Nominate Today!